Хоккей онлайн

REFRESH

Хоккей » Сегодня » Все

ГЕРМАНИЯ: ДЕЛ

15:00 Айсбарен Берлин - Ингольштадт 6:3
15:00 Бремерхавен - Кёльнер Хайе 2:3бул.
17:30 Адлер Мангейм - Биттенгейм/Биссинген 6:2
17:30 Стробинг Тайгерз - Швеннингер 1:2
18:00Перенесен  Мюнхен - Нюрнберг Айс Тайгерс -:-
3-й период Изерлон Рустерс - Дюссельдорф 3:1
20:00 Крефельд - Аугсбюргер 3:1

РОССИЯ: КХЛ

15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Салават Юлаев 2:5
15:00 Трактор - Динамо Москва 5:3
17:00 Локомотив - Куньлунь РС 4:3
17:10 Динамо Минск - Адмирал 3:2
17:30 Ак Барс - Амур 3:2от
17:30 СКА - Барыс 3:4бул.

РОССИЯ: ВХЛ

12:00 Ермак - Горняк-УГМК 3:6
13:00 Сокол - Зауралье 3:2бул.
13:00 ХК Ростов - Барс 2:1
14:00 Омские Крылья - Челмет 2:4
17:00 AKM - ЦСК ВВС 5:3
17:00 Тамбов - Лада 6:3

США: НХЛ

01:00 Флорида - Айлендерс 5:1
02:00 Бостон - Даллас 3:1
02:00 Вашингтон - Тампа-Бэй 1:2от
02:00 Детройт - Ванкувер 3:1
02:00 Коламбус - Сиэтл 2:1от
02:00 Монреаль - Рейнджерс 1:3
02:00 Питтсбург - Чикаго 5:2
02:00 Торонто - Оттава 3:1
03:00 Нэшвилл - Каролина 2:3
04:00 Колорадо - Сент-Луис 3:5
05:00 Сан-Хосе - Виннипег 4:3
05:00 Эдмонтон - Калгари 5:2
05:30 Лос-Анджелес - Миннесота 2:3
00:00 Оттава - Даллас -:-

ЧЕХИЯ: Экстралига

16:00 Литвинов - Карловы Вары 4:3
17:00 Витковице - Либерец 1:0от
17:00 Спарта - Кладно 3:4бул.
18:00 Комета Брно - Оломоуц 4:1
18:00 Тршинец - Млада Болеслав 5:0
18:00 Ческе-Будеёвице - ХК Маунтфилд 4:3

АВСТРИЯ: Лига ICE

17:30 Ред Булл Зальцбург - Клагенсфюрт 2:3бул.
18:30 Вена Кэпиталз - Братислава 5:1
18:30 Дорнбирн - Иннсбрук 4:5от
18:30 Филлах - Грац 8:3
19:00 Олимпия - Зноймо 6:4

БЕЛАРУСЬ: Париматч Экстралига

14:00 Неман Гродно - Могилев 4:2
17:00 Брест - Металлург-Жлобин 3:4от
17:00 Лида - Гомель 0:1

ВЕЛИКОБРИТАНИЯ: Элитная лига

18:00 Ноттингем - Кардифф Дэвилз 5:2
19:00 Данди Старс - Шеффилд Стилерс 1:2
3-й период Ковентри Блэйз - Белфаст Джайантс 3:4
20:00 Файв Флайерс - Манчестер 8:0

ВЕНГРИЯ: Первая лига

17:30 Брашов - Ференцварош 0:4
18:30 Георгени - ДВТК 2:1
18:30 Меркуря-Чук - ДЕАЦ 6:3
19:30 Уйпешт - МАК Уйбуда 2:1от

ГЕРМАНИЯ: Вторая Бундеслига

17:00 Байройт - Ландсхут Кэнибалз 2:5
18:00 Дрезден Айслевен - Вольф Фрайбург 3:4бул.
18:00 Зельбер - Франкфурт Лёвен 2:5
18:00 Кауфбойрен - Лаузитцер Фюхзе 7:2
18:00 Кримитшау - Кассель 4:1
19:30 Нойхайм - Хейлбронер 4:3от
19:30 Рафенсбург - Тольцер Левен 3:4

ГЕРМАНИЯ: Оберлига Север

16:00 Трапперс Тилбург - ЕК Ганновер 4:2
17:00 Эрфурт - Крокодилес Гамбург 2:5
18:15 Крефельдер - Халле 3:4
19:30 Гернер - Эссен 2:5
19:30 Хаммер Айсбарен - Лейпциг -:-
20:00 Ганновер Скорпионс - Диец-Лимбург -:-
20:00 Росток - Херфорд -:-

ГЕРМАНИЯ: Оберлига Юг

19:00 Линдау - Вайден 1:4
19:00 Пайтинг - Розенхайм 2:5
19:00 Риссерзе - Ландсберг 6:3
19:00 Фюссен - Мемминген 5:3
19:00 Хохштадтер - Регенсбург 2:10
19:30 Деггендорфер - Пассау -:-

ДАНИЯ: Метал-лига

16:00 Фредериксхавн Уайт Хокс - Сондерийске 4:0

ЕВРОПА: Международная Лига

19:00 Фельдкирх - Випитено 4:1
19:30 Гердëина - Есенице 0:3

ЕВРОПА: БеНе Лига

3-й период Лимбург - Ден Хааг 3:5
3-й период Льеж Бульдогс - Мехелен 4:2
2-й период Херенталс - Хеверли Лувен 4:2

ИТАЛИЯ: Итальянская хоккейная лига (IHL)

19:00 Варезе - Аллеге 1:3
19:45 Комо - Брессаноне 5:2

КАЗАХСТАН: Чемпионат

14:00 Алтай Торпедо - Иртыш 7:2

КАНАДА: ОХЛ

02:00 Ниагара АйсДогс - Хэмилтон Бульдогс 0:4
02:05 Петерборо Питс - Кингстон Фронтенакс 1:3
02:05 Саджиноу Спирит - Эри Оттерс 2:4
02:05 Сарния Стинг - Лондон Найтс 4:5от
02:30 Барри Кольтс - Миссиссога Стилхедс 2:0
02:30 Оуэн Саунд Аттак - Су-Сен-Мари Грейхаундз 5:3
2-й период Бремптон Баттальон - Барри Кольтс 3:3
2-й период Оттава 67's - Садбери Вулвс 4:2
00:30 Саджиноу Спирит - Эри Оттерс -:-

КАНАДА: ВХЛ

03:00 Брэндон Уит Кингс - Свифт Керрент Бронкос 4:3от
04:00 Виннипег Айс - Реджина Пэтс 6:3
04:00 Мус Джо Уорриорс - Саскатун Блейдс 3:4
04:00 Портленд Уинтерхокс - Трай-Сити Американс 4:3
04:00 Принц Альберт Рэйдерс - Медисин Хат Тайгерс 3:2бул.
04:05 Эверетт Сильвертипс - Сиэттл Тундербердс 3:0
05:00 Ванкувер Джайентс - Камлупс Блейзерс 0:5
05:00 Принц Джордж Кугарс - Виктория Роялс 3:1
05:05Перенесен  Спокан Чифс - Камлупс Блейзерс -:-
00:00 Принц Джордж Кугарс - Виктория Роялс -:-

КАНАДА: Главная юниорская хоккейная Лига Квебека

23:00 Викториавиль Тигрес - Римуски Ошеаник 1:5
23:00 Шикутими Садженинс - Шербрук Феникс 3:5
01:00 Сент-Джон - Кейп Бретон Скриминг Иглз 4:3от
01:00 Шарлоттаун Айлендерс - Шавиниган Катарактес 0:4
02:00 Роюн-Норанда Хаскис - Квебек Ремпартс 0:1бул.
2-й период Акади-Батурст Титан - Шарлоттаун Айлендерс 2:2
1-й период Блейнвиль-Буазбрианд Армада - Римуски Ошеаник 0:0
1-й период Валь-д'Ор Форёрс - Квебек Ремпартс 0:0
1-й период Драммондвиль Вольтигерс - Гатино Олимпикс 0:0
1-й период Монктон Уайлдкатс - Галифакс Мусехедс 0:0
23:00 Байе-Комо Драккар - Шикутими Садженинс -:-

КАНАДА: Североамериканская хоккейная лига (LNAH)

02:30 Ривьер-дю-Лу 3Л - Сен-Жорж 9:4
1-й период Петрольерс Ду Норд - Тетфорд Майнз 0:1

КАНАДА: Ю Спортс

23:00 Калгари - Манитоба 1:4
00:00 Регина - Макэван 2:5
01:00 Далхузи - УПЕИ 4:3
01:00 Монктон - Сент-Мэрис 2:3от
01:00 УБК - Trinity Western 4:0
03:00 Маунт Роял - Альберта 2:7

НОРВЕГИЯ: Лига Фьордкрафт

18:00 Лиллехаммер - Грюнер 2:3от

НОРВЕГИЯ: Первый дивизион

15:00 Лоренског - Хёугесунн 7:4
15:00 Хасле/Лорен - Нарвик 3:7
15:45 Комет - Нидарос 6:3

ПОЛЬША: Польская Хоккейная Лига

18:00 Катовице - Ястшембе 5:2
18:00 Торунь - Заглембе 5:4
18:00 Тыхы - Краковия Краков 1:2от
18:00 Уния Освенцим - Санок 2:1

РОССИЯ: ВХЛ-Б

09:00 Красноярские Рыси - Кристалл 3:6
17:00 Челны - ХК Чебоксары 5:1

РОССИЯ: ПариМатч МХЛ

11:00 Тюменский Легион - Авто 2:4
13:00 Локо 76 - Сарматы 2:1
13:00 Реактор - Белые Медведи 1:3
13:00 Спутник Альметьевск - Стальные Лисы 1:2
13:00 Чайка - Ладья 2:6
15:00 Мамонты Югры - Омские Ястребы 5:2

РОССИЯ: НМХЛ

17:00 Динамо 576 - Arktika 5:2
17:00 Сокол Новочебоксарск - GUOR 3:2от

РОССИЯ: ЖХЛ

11:00 Белые Медведи (Ж) - СКИФ (Ж) 1:5
13:00 Сборная Свердловской области (Ж) - Агидель (Ж) 1:8

СЛОВАКИЯ: Экстралига

17:00 Михаловце - 05 Банска Быстрица 1:0от
17:00 Нове Замки - Зволен 1:4
17:00 Тренчин - Кошице 5:2
18:00 Presov - Слован Братислава 2:4
18:00 Микулаш - Спишска-Нова-Вес 3:1
19:00 Попрад - Нитра 3:4от

США: АХЛ

23:00 Торонто - Манитоба Мус 5:1
01:05 Уилкс-Берри - Лихай Уэлли 2:1
02:00 Бельвиль Сенаторс - Лаваль Рокет 5:2
02:00 Кливленд Монстерс - Сиракьюз 5:4от
02:00 Милуоки Адмиралс - Гранд-Рэпидс 7:3
02:00 Херши Беарз - Шарлотт 5:2
02:05 Провиденс - Bridgeport Islanders 2:1бул.
02:05 Спрингфилд Тандербердс - Хартфорд Вулф Пэк 2:1
03:00 Техас - Айова Уайлд 0:2
03:00 Чикаго - Рокфорд 3:5
04:00 Онтарио Рейн - Сан-Диего Галлс 5:2
04:00 Стоктон - Тусон Роудраннерс 3:2
05:00 Бейкерсфилд Кондорс - Abbotsford Canucks 5:3
1-й период Хартфорд Вулф Пэк - Провиденс 1:1
1-й период Херши Беарз - Лихай Уэлли 0:0
1-й период Ютика Кометс - Рочестер 0:0
1-й период Спрингфилд Тандербердс - Bridgeport Islanders 1:0
1-й период Уилкс-Берри - Шарлотт 0:0
23:00 Торонто - Манитоба Мус -:-

США: СПХЛ

03:00Перенесен  Vermilion County Bobcats - Пеория -:-
03:05 Пенсакола Айс Флайерс - Бирмингем Буллз 2:1
03:10 Куад-Сити Сторм - Эвансвилл Тандерболтс 2:3бул.

США: ЮСХЛ

02:05 Ватерлоо Блэк Хокс - Дабек Файтинг Сейнтс 4:3от
02:05 Омаха Лансерс - Sioux City 2:3
02:05 США U18 - Мэдисон Кэпитолс 0:6
02:05 Фарго Форс - Линкольн Старс 5:4
02:10 Маскегон Ламберджэкс - Чикаго Стил 1:4
03:05 Сидар-Рапидс - Де-Мойн Бьюкканерс 4:6

УКРАИНА: УХЛ

13:30 Донбасс - Кременчуг 0:1бул.
17:00 ХК Мариуполь - Днепр Херсон 8:1

ФИНЛЯНДИЯ: Суоми-сарья (Третья лига)

16:00 РаахеК - Д-Киекко 1:5
17:00 Титаанит - С-Киекко 4:2
17:30 Риему - Индианс Каарина 5:1

ФИНЛЯНДИЯ: Женская лига

12:00 Ильвес (Ж) - Куортане (Ж) 6:3
14:00 Хамеенлина (Ж) - Кярпят (Ж) 2:1
14:30 ТПС (Ж) - Роки (Ж) 4:3

ШВЕЦИЯ: Высшая лига

16:00 Тингсрюд - Мора 5:4

ШВЕЦИЯ: ХоккейЭттан - Север

16:00 Веннес - Кируна АИФ 0:3
16:00 Кируна - Сундсвалль 5:2
17:00 Каликс - Эстерсунд 5:4
17:00 Орнсколдсвик - Тегс 3:4от

ШВЕЦИЯ: ХоккейЭттан - Юг

17:00 Дален - Кальмар 3:2бул.
17:00Перенесен  Карлскрона - Виммерби -:-
17:00 Нибро - Ханхалс 3:1
17:00 Транэс - Моррумс ГоИС 1:3
17:00 Хальмстад - КРИФ Хокей 1:2

ШВЕЦИЯ: ХоккейЭттан - Запад

17:00 Кумла - Кепинг 0:3
17:00 Нючепинг - Линдлевен 4:3от
17:00 Сурахаммар - Форсхага 4:1
17:00 Эскильстуна Линден - Скёвде 4:3
17:20 Борланге - Мариестадс Бойз 4:1

ШВЕЦИЯ: ХоккейЭттан - Восток

17:00 Весби - Валлентуна 5:2
17:00 Сегельторпс ИФ - Энчёпинг 2:4
17:00 Стремсборо ИФ - Арланда 6:5от
17:00 Худиксвалл - Хаддинг 5:1
19:00 Висби-Рома - Тюресё Ханвикен 2:4

ШВЕЦИЯ: Суперэлит U20

13:00 АИК U20 - МОДО U20 2:6
13:00 Векшё U20 - Эребру U20 3:1
13:00 Карлскрона U20 - Линчеппинг U20 1:4
13:00 Лександ U20 - Брюнес U20 2:1
13:00 Мальмо U20 - Седертелье U20 5:3
13:00 Оскарсхамн U20 - Ферьестад U20 5:1
13:00 ХВ-71 U20 - Рёгле U20 2:3от
13:00 Юргорден U20 - Тимре U20 4:1
14:00 Мора U20 - Вестерос U20 1:4

ШВЕЦИЯ: СДХЛ Женщины

16:30 АИК (Ж) - МОДО (Ж) 2:3от
17:00 Лександ (Ж) - Гётеборг (Ж) 4:2
17:10 СДЕ ХФ (Ж) - Лулео (Ж) 3:2бул.

ЭСТОНИЯ: Лига

13:00 Нарва - Курбадс 4:7
17:00 Валк 494 - Эверест 8:5

ЯПОНИЯ: Кубок Японии

09:00 Тохоку - Ожи 2:5
Поделиться страницей: