Баскетбол онлайн
Баскетбол » Сегодня » Завершенные
ЕВРОПА: Евролига
01:30 Маккаби Тель-Авив - Валенсия 95:80США: НБА
05:00 Вашингтон Уизардс - Бруклин Нетс 119:122от05:00 Орландо Мэджик - Голден Стэйт Уорриорз 93:101
05:00 Шарлотт Хорнетс - Кливленд Кавальерс 118:111
05:30 Атланта Хокс - Портленд Трэйл Блэйзерс 120:106
05:30 Торонто Рэпторс - Нью-Йорк Никс 101:145
05:30 Филадельфия Сиксерс - Лос-Анджелес Клипперс 107:108
06:00 Мемфис Гриззлис - Лос-Анджелес Лейкерс 124:136
06:00 Миннесота Тимбервулвз - Детройт Пистонс 106:91
06:00 Оклахома-Сити Тандер - Хьюстон Рокетс 126:132от
06:00 Чикаго Буллз - Индиана Пэйсерс 125:99
07:00 Юта Джаз - Сан-Антонио Спёрс 111:118
08:00 Денвер Наггетс - Финикс Санс 97:104
АВСТРАЛИЯ: НБЛ - Плей-офф
14:30 Тасмания Джекджамперс - Мельбурн Юнайтед 86:88АВСТРАЛИЯ: НБЛ1 Центр
15:45 Forestville Eagles - Истерн Мэверикс 96:8415:45 Централ Дистриктс Лайонс - Norwood Flames 118:113
АВСТРАЛИЯ: НБЛ1 Центр - Женщины
14:00 Forestville Eagles (Ж) - Истерн Мэверикс (Ж) 58:5014:00 Централ Дистриктс Лайонс (Ж) - Norwood Flames (Ж) 89:83
АВСТРИЯ: Суперлига - Женщины - Плей-офф
01:15 Клостернойбург (Ж) - УБИ Грац (Ж) 63:72отАЗИЯ: WASL - West Asia League - Play Offs
02:00 Аль-Рияди Бейрут - Sagesse Al Hekmeh Beirut 95:92АЗИЯ: Asia Cup 3x3 - Квалификация
09:00 Макао 3x3 - Мальдивы 3x3 21:1309:25 Малайзия 3x3 - Индия 3x3 21:9
10:45 Индонезия 3x3 - Северные Марианские острова 3x3 16:10
11:10 Шри-Ланка 3x3 - Южная Корея 3x3 21:19
12:15 Тайвань 3x3 - Гонконг 3x3 19:17
13:05 Таити 3x3 - Киргизия 3x3 9:11от
13:35 Австралия 3x3 - Казахстан 3x3 18:7
16:30 Тайвань 3x3 - Иран 3x3 10:21
АЗИЯ: Asia Cup 3x3 Women - Квалификация
09:50 Таити 3x3 W - Мальдивы 3x3 W 12:610:20 Филиппины 3x3 W - Казахстан 3x3 W 21:12
12:40 Иран 3x3 W - Макао 3x3 W 16:5
14:00 Гонконг 3x3 W - Индия 3x3 W 12:18
14:25 Южная Корея 3x3 W - Макао 3x3 W 18:9
16:55 Индия 3x3 W - Индонезия 3x3 W 20:13
17:20 Северные Марианские острова 3x3 W - Гонконг 3x3 W 2:21
АРГЕНТИНА: Лига А
06:00 Химнасия - Обера ТС 85:8207:00 Independiente de Oliva - Риахуэло 76:80
АРГЕНТИНА: Лига Феменина - Женщины - Клаусура
06:00 Рокамора (Ж) - Ciclista Olimpico (Ж) 76:41БОЛИВИЯ: Либобаскет
06:30 Атлетико Насьональ - Saracho 77:70БОСНИЯ И ГЕРЦЕГОВИНА: Чемпионат
01:00 Сироки - KK Bosna 82:71БОСНИЯ И ГЕРЦЕГОВИНА: Чемпионат - Женщины
23:00 Орлови (Ж) - Челик Зеница (Ж) 92:77БРАЗИЛИЯ: ЛНБ
04:00 Минас - Пиньейрос 81:5104:30 Униан Коринтианс - Сеаренсе 85:93
05:00 Кашиас-до-Сул - Франка 79:89
БРАЗИЛИЯ: ЛБФ - Женщины
04:30 Сампайо (Ж) - Сан-Хосе (Ж) 82:4205:00 SESI Araraquara (Ж) - Катандува (Ж) 98:45
ВЕНГРИЯ: Дивизион 1 - Женщины - Борьба за выживание
23:00 Сигерсентмиклош (Ж) - Цеглед ЕКК (Ж) 77:45ВЕНГРИЯ: Дивизион 1 - Женщины - Плей-офф
23:00 DVTK (Ж) - ЕЛТЕ-БЕАС (Ж) 86:5223:00 Сексард (Ж) - TFSE-MTK (Ж) 88:82
23:00 Шопрон (Ж) - ПЕАС-Печ (Ж) 77:54
23:00 Юни Сит (Ж) - Вашаш-Баскет (Ж) 94:53
ГЕРМАНИЯ: ББЛ
01:00 Гамбург - Миттельдойчер 107:76ЕВРОПА: FIBA Кубок Европы - Плей-офф
01:00 Бильбао - Хемнитц 73:9801:30 Варезе - Бахчешехир Университет 81:80
ЕВРОПА: БеНе Лига - Этап проигравших
01:30 Circus Brussels - Юст Юнайтед 62:7101:30 Дексия - Ден-Хелдер 83:77
01:30 Кортрейк - LWD Basket 85:92
01:30 Лейвен Беарз - Окапи 71:63
01:30 Мехелен - Фейеноорд 74:80
ЕВРОПА: Liga Unike
00:00 Тирана - Голден Игл 56:92ИЗРАИЛЬ: Кубок Израиля
23:00 Хапоэль Иерусалим - Галиль Элион 89:69ИСЛАНДИЯ: Премьер-лига - Женщины - Этап победителей
01:15 Ньярдвик (Ж) - Хаукар (Ж) 84:7102:15 Гриндавик (Ж) - Кеблавик (Ж) 78:61
ИСПАНИЯ: ЛЕБ Плата
02:00 Альманса - Энрике Солер 57:78ЛИТВА: ЛКЛ
23:00 Мажейкяй - Пено Жвайгждес 79:73ЛЮКСЕМБУРГ: LBBL - Плей-офф
01:00 Бертранж - Амикаль Штейнсель 91:8801:00 Контерн - Этцелла 83:100
01:15 Ларошетт - Вальферданж 88:75
01:30 Т71 Дюделанж - Эш 65:83
МЕКСИКА: СИБАКОПА
08:00 Зонкейс Тихуана - Остионерос 83:6609:15 Кабальерос - Астрос 69:80
09:15 Пионерос - Альконес Обрегон 70:62
09:15 Райос - Angeles CDMX 72:88
10:00 Веньядос - Frayles de Guasave 95:86
НОВАЯ ЗЕЛАНДИЯ: НБЛ
12:30 Whai - Бэй Хокс 91:70НОРВЕГИЯ: Высшая лига - Плей-офф
01:00 Филлинген - Гимле 78:77ПОЛЬША: Basket Liga
01:00 Шлёнск Вроцлав - Анвил 82:96отПОЛЬША: Первая лига
00:00 Кошалин - Горник Валбжих 80:8801:00 ГидроТрак Радом - Вроцлав 78:63
01:00 Познань - Котвица 93:98
ПОРТУГАЛИЯ: Taca da Liga - Групповой этап
03:00 Имортал - Портимоненси 88:66РУМЫНИЯ: Национальная лига - Женщины - 5-8 места
16:00 Рапид Бухарест (Ж) - Олимпия Брашов (Ж) 82:80СЕВЕРНАЯ МАКЕДОНИЯ: Prva Liga
00:00 МЗТ Скопье - Вардар 86:7800:00 Пелистер - ФМП Академия 98:89
СЕРБИЯ: Первая лига
23:00 Тамис - Златибор 78:8800:00 Cacak 94 - Войводина 72:73
СЕРБИЯ: 1. ЗЛС - Женщины
23:30 Vojvodina 021 (Ж) - Слога Пожега (Ж) 69:6423:30Перенесен Врбас (Ж) - Topolchanka (Ж) -:-
СЛОВАКИЯ: Экстралига - Женщины - Плей-офф
00:00 Саморин (Ж) - CBK Kosice (Ж) 72:59СЛОВЕНИЯ: Лига Нова КБМ
23:00 ЛТХ Кастингс - Крка 63:78СЛОВЕНИЯ: 1 СКЛ Женщины
01:45 Марибор (Ж) - Атлете Целе (Ж) 52:127США: G-Лига
23:00 Оклахома Сити Блю - Бирмингем Сквадрон 115:9905:00 Osceola Magic - Айова Вулвз 142:124
05:00 Висконсин Херд - Форт Уэйн Мэд Антс 113:109
05:00 Кливленд Чардж - Винди Сити Буллз 103:98от
08:00 Mexico City Capitanes - Рио-Гранде Вэлли Вайперс 104:100
08:00 Санта Крус Уорриорс - Саут-Бэй Лэйкерс 117:120
США: НИТ
05:00 Сетон Холл - ЮНЛВ 91:6807:00 Юта Ютс - УСВ Рэмс 74:54
США: СИТ
05:00 Норфолк Стэйт - ИПФВ 75:67США: СБИ
03:00 Сиэттл У - Хай Поинт 77:67УКРАИНА: ФБУ Суперлига - Плей-офф
23:00 Rivne - Stariy Lutsk 92:68УРУГВАЙ: Лига Уругвая - Этап проигравших
09:00 Ларре Борхес - Трувилль 0:20ФРАНЦИЯ: Лига U21
23:00 Шоле U21 - Ле Ман U21 80:7823:30 Бур U21 - Дижон U21 81:73
ХОРВАТИЯ: Первая лига
00:00 Омис - Самобор 90:10102:00 Младост - КК Загреб 60:88
ЧЕРНОГОРИЯ: Первая лига
23:00 Плевля - Сутьеска 87:8223:00 Подгорица - Тиват 81:69
23:00 Студентски Центар - Приморье 73:55
ЧЕХИЯ: НБЛ - Этап победителей
23:00 Усти-над-Лабем - Пардубице 99:8323:00 ЮСК Прага - Дечин 70:75
ЧЕХИЯ: НБЛ - Этап проигравших
23:30 Славия Прага - Оломоуцко 85:82ЧЕХИЯ: Первая лига - Плей-офф
00:00 Йиндржихув Градец - Пардубице 2 102:54ЧЕХИЯ: ЗБЛ - Женщины - Плей-офф
23:00 Забины Брно (Ж) - Острава (Ж) 71:4123:00 Славия Прага (Ж) - Градец-Кралове (Ж) 79:64
01:00 КП Брно (Ж) - Хомутов (Ж) 71:57
ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ: СБ-Лига - Плей-офф
00:30 Женева - Монте 78:6100:30 Массаньо - Лозанна 96:77
00:30 Фрибург - Ньон 87:68
ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ: СБ-Лига - Женщины - Плей-офф
01:30 Ньон (Ж) - Труаторран (Ж) 69:81ШВЕЦИЯ: Суперэттан
00:00 Malbas - ИК ЕОС 85:7200:00 Tureberg - Хаддинг 57:69
00:00 Эскильстуна - Окельбо 76:88
01:00 Sloga Uppsala - АИК Баскет 102:82
ШВЕЦИЯ: Баскетэттан - Женщины
01:00 Алвик 2 (Ж) - Норрорт (Ж) 102:67ЮЖНАЯ КОРЕЯ: КБЛ
16:00 СК Найтс - Сэйкерс 82:6216:00 Сувон Соникбум - Anyang JungKwanJang 81:83