Баскетбол онлайн

REFRESH

Баскетбол » Сегодня » Все

МИР: Олимпийские игры 3х3

05:35 Польша 3x3 - Латвия 3x3 14:21
06:00 Китай 3x3 - Сербия 3x3 12:22
09:00 Россия 3x3 - Китай 3x3 -:-
09:25 Сербия 3x3 - Нидерланды 3x3 -:-
12:40 Латвия 3x3 - Бельгия 3x3 -:-
13:05 Япония 3x3 - Польша 3x3 -:-
16:00 Нидерланды 3x3 - Россия 3x3 -:-
16:25 Бельгия 3x3 - Япония 3x3 -:-

МИР: Олимпийские игры 3х3 - женщины

04:15 Россия 3x3 W - Япония 3x3 W 21:18
04:40 Китай 3x3 W - Румыния 3x3 W 21:10
1-я четверть Россия 3x3 W - Китай 3x3 W 15:8
08:25 Румыния 3x3 W - Япония 3x3 W -:-
11:30 Италия 3x3 W - Монголия 3x3 W -:-
11:55 США 3x3 W - Франция 3x3 W -:-
15:00 Монголия 3x3 W - США 3x3 W -:-
15:25 Франция 3x3 W - Италия 3x3 W -:-

АВСТРАЛИЯ: НБЛ 1 Север

12:00 Northside Wizards - Red City Roar -:-
12:30 Рокхэмптон Рокетс - Ipswich Force -:-
13:00 South West Metro Pirates - Голд Кост Роллерс -:-
13:00 Suncoast Clippers - Рип Сити -:-
13:00 Логан Тандер - Саутерн Дистрикт Спартанс -:-
13:00 Таунсвилл Хит - Брисбен Кэпиталз -:-

АВСТРАЛИЯ: НБЛ 1 Север - Женщины

10:00 Northside Wizards (Ж) - Red City Roar (Ж) -:-
10:30 Рокхэмптон (Ж) - Ипсвич Форс (Ж) -:-
11:00 Logan Thunder (Ж) - Саутерн Дистрикт Спартанс (Ж) -:-
11:00 South West Metro Pirates (Ж) - Голд Кост Роллерс (Ж) -:-
11:00 Саншайн-Кост Финикс (Ж) - Рип Сити (Ж) -:-
11:00 Таунсвилл Флеймз (Ж) - Брисбен Кэпиталз (Ж) -:-

АВСТРАЛИЯ: НБЛ 1 Юг

12:00 Сандрингхэм Сэйберс - Франкстон -:-
12:30 Нунавадинг - Гилонг -:-
13:00 Albury-Wodonga Bandits - Нокс -:-
13:00 Bendigo Braves - Килсит -:-
13:00 Балларат - Элтхэм -:-
13:00 Даймонд Уэллей - Маунт-Гамбир -:-
13:00 Тасмания - Рингвуд -:-

АВСТРАЛИЯ: НБЛ 1 Юг - Женщины

10:00 Сандрингхэм Сэйберс (Ж) - Франкстон (Ж) -:-
10:30 Нунавадинг (Ж) - Гилонг (Ж) -:-
11:00 Bendigo Braves (Ж) - Килсайт Кобрас (Ж) -:-
11:00 Балларат (Ж) - Элтхэм (Ж) -:-
11:00 Даймонд Уэллей (Ж) - Мт. Гамбьер (Ж) -:-
11:00 Лонсестон Торандос (Ж) - Рингвуд (Ж) -:-
11:00 Олбери Уодонга (Ж) - Нокс (Ж) -:-

АВСТРАЛИЯ: NBL1 West

14:00 Geraldton Buccaneers - Perth Redbacks -:-
14:00 Joondalup Wolves - Perry Lakes Hawks -:-
14:00 Warwick Senators - East Perth Eagles -:-
14:00 Willetton Tigers - Cockburn Cougars -:-
14:30 South West Slammers - Goldfields Giants -:-
15:30 Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Mandurah Magic -:-

АВСТРАЛИЯ: NBL1 West Women

12:00 Joondalup Wolves (Ж) - Perry Lakes Hawks (Ж) -:-
12:00 Warwick Senators (Ж) - East Perth Eagles (Ж) -:-
12:00 Willetton Tigers (Ж) - Cockburn Cougars (Ж) -:-
13:30 Kalamunda Eastern Suns (Ж) - Mandurah Magic (Ж) -:-

БРАЗИЛИЯ: ЛБФ - Женщины - Плей-офф

01:30 Сампайо (Ж) - Санто Андре (Ж) 67:64
23:00 Сеси Сан-Паулу (Ж) - Блюменау (Ж) -:-

ВЬЕТНАМ: VBA

12:00 Thang Long Warriors - Хошимин Сити Вингс -:-
16:00 Da Nang Dragons - Can Tho Catfish -:-

ЕВРОПА: European Challengers U20

13:00 Турция U20 - Германия U20 -:-
15:00 Израиль U20 - Украина U20 -:-
15:30 Испания U20 - Италия U20 -:-
16:00 Франция U20 - Польша U20 -:-
18:00 Греция U20 - Словения U20 -:-
18:30 Хорватия U20 - Чехия U20 -:-
19:00 Грузия U20 - Болгария U20 -:-
21:00 Бельгия U20 - Россия U20 -:-
21:30 Португалия U20 - Албания U20 -:-

КАНАДА: КВБЛ

02:00 Гамильтон Хани Бэджерс - Фрейзер Уэлли Бэндитс 96:93

ПУЭРТО-РИКО: БСН

03:00 Гигантес де Каролина - Метс де Гуаянабо 82:75
03:00 Кангрехерос де Сантурсе - Индиос де Майягес 75:82
03:00 Каридурьос Фаярдо - Брухос де Гуаяма 60:79

США: BIG3 (3x3)

20:00 Power - Ball Hogs -:-
20:50 Trilogy - Triplets -:-
22:00 Tri-State - Ghost Ballers -:-
22:50 3's Company - 3 Headed Monsters -:-
23:40 Killer 3's - Aliens -:-
00:30 Enemies - Bivouac -:-

ФИЛИППИНЫ: Кубок Филиппин

09:00Перенесен  Мералко Болтс - ТНТ КаТропа -:-
09:00 Мералко Болтс - Рейн-ор-Шайн Пейнт. -:-
11:35 Аляска Эйсес - Феникс Фуэльмастерс -:-

ЧИЛИ: ЛНБ

23:00 Вальдивия - Пуэрто Варас -:-
23:00 Темуко - Лас Анимас -:-
Поделиться страницей: