Товарищеские и предсезонные матчи ФК Спартак

  1. spartakfanat.ru
  2. Матчи
Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Спартак
Спартак
Согндал (Норвегия)
Спартак
Сарпсборг 08 (Норвегия)
Спартак
Олесунн (Норвегия)
Рубин
Спартак
Спартак
Осиек (Хорватия)
Спартак
Копенгаген (Дания)
Спартак
Жилина (Словакия)
Штутгарт (Германия)
Спартак
Спартак
Янг Бойз (Швейцария)
Спартак
Сараево (Босния и Герцеговина)
Спартак
Истра 1961 (Хорватия)
Спартак
Рудар (Словения)
Спартак
Арсенал (Тула)
Спартак
Урал
Спартак
Арис (Кипр)
Спартак
Шериф (Молдова)
Спартак
Литекс (Болгария)
Спартак
Краснодар
Спартак
Сувон Самсунг (Корея)
Спартак
Астана (Казахстан)
Спартак
Хэнань Цзянье (Китай)
Санкт-Галлен (Швейцария)
Спартак
Фрайбург (Германия)
Спартак
Люцерн (Швейцария)
Спартак
Дорнбирн (Австрия)
Спартак
Спартак
Академиск (Дания)
Спартак
Анжи
Спартак
Стрёмсгодсет (Норвегия)
Спартак
Динамо (Минск, Белоруссия)
Спартак
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия)
Спартак
Улисс (Армения)
Спартак
Ваккер (Австрия)
Спартак
Лудогорец (Болгария)
Спартак
Завиша (Польша)
– матч открытия спартаковского стадиона
Спартак
Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Спартак
Урал
Спартак
Шинник
Грасхопперс (Швейцария)
Спартак
Винтертур (Швейцария)
Спартак
Люцерн (Швейцария)
Спартак
Шаффхаузен (Швейцария)
Спартак
Спартак
Брондбю (Дания)
Спартак
ОАЭ (молодёжная)
Спартак
Стрёмсгодсет (Норвегия)
Спартак
Юргорден (Швеция)
Спартак
Хельсингборг (Швеция)
– Atlantic Cup (Португалия)
Спартак
Копенгаген (Дания)
– Atlantic Cup (Португалия)
Спартак
Мидтьюлланн (Дания)
– Atlantic Cup (Португалия)
Спартак
Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия)
Спартак
Урал
Спартак
Бунёдкор (Узбекистан)
Спартак
Уфа
– Объединенный турнир
Динамо (Киев, Украина)
Спартак
– Объединенный турнир
Спартак
Шахтёр (Донецк, Украина)
– Объединенный турнир
Шахтёр (Донецк, Украина)
Спартак
– Объединенный турнир
Спартак
Динамо (Киев, Украина)
Мольде (Норвегия)
Спартак
Спартак
Русенборг (Норвегия)
Стрёмсгодсет (Норвегия)
Спартак
Спартак
Лудогорец (Болгария)
Спартак
Днепр (Украина)
Оцелул (Румыния)
Спартак
Аль-Дафра (ОАЭ)
Спартак
Спартак
Бунёдкор (Узбекистан)
Шахтёр (Донецк, Украина)
Спартак
Олимпиакос (Греция)
Спартак
Виктория (Пльзень, Чехия)
Спартак
Астра (Румыния)
Спартак
Динамо (Загреб, Хорватия)
Спартак
Спартак
Торпедо
Спартак
Химки
Спартак
Импульс (Армения)
Спартак
Мольде (Норвегия)
Спартак
Малага (Испания)
Спартак
Динамо (Киев, Украина)
– Copa del Sol (Испания). Финал
Спартак
Копенгаген (Дания)
– Copa del Sol (Испания)
Спартак
Мольде (Норвегия)
– Copa del Sol (Испания)
Спартак
Русенборг (Норвегия)
– Copa del Sol (Испания)
Спартак
Гётеборг (Швеция)
Спартак
Металлист (Украина)
Поделиться страницей: