Хоккей онлайн

REFRESH

Хоккей » Сегодня » Завершенные

АЗИЯ: Азиатская лига

08:00 Никко - Сахалин 0:3
09:00 Ожи - Аньянг 4:1

БЕЛАРУСЬ: Экстралига

13:00 Неман Гродно - Лида 4:2

КАНАДА: ОХЛ

02:00 Бремптон Баттальон - Барри Кольтс 0:3
02:00 Кингстон Фронтенакс - Ошава Дженералз 1:4
02:00 Миссиссога Стилхедс - Ниагара АйсДогс 1:3
02:00 Эри Оттерс - Садбери Вулвс 5:2
02:05 Сарния Стинг - Хэмилтон Бульдогс 3:4
02:07 Су-Сен-Мари Грейхаундз - Флинт Файрбердс 6:3
02:30 Гелф Шторм - Оттава 67's 2:3бул.
02:30 Китченер Рейнджерс - Саджиноу Спирит 5:4от
02:30 Лондон Найтс - Петерборо Питс 4:6

КАНАДА: ВХЛ

03:30 Брэндон Уит Кингс - Winnipeg Ice 2:3
04:00 Летбридж Урикейнс - Медисин Хат Тайгерс 3:4бул.
04:00 Принц Альберт Рэйдерс - Саскатун Блейдс 2:3от
04:00 Реджина Пэтс - Мус Джо Уорриорс 3:2
05:00 Камлупс Блейзерс - Спокан Чифс 3:4
05:00 Принц Джордж Кугарс - Ванкувер Джайентс 3:5
05:35 Эверетт Сильвертипс - Трай-Сити Американс 2:4

КАНАДА: Главная юниорская хоккейная Лига Квебека

01:00 Акади-Батурст Титан - Кейп Бретон Скриминг Иглз 1:3
01:00 Сент-Джон - Галифакс Мусехедс 4:3
01:30 Шарлоттаун Айлендерс - Монктон Уайлдкатс 2:3от
02:00 Валь-д'Ор Форёрс - Блейнвиль-Буазбрианд Армада 7:2
02:00 Викториавиль Тигрес - Квебек Ремпартс 4:5бул.
02:00 Шербрук Феникс - Шикутими Садженинс 3:2от
02:30 Байе-Комо Драккар - Римуски Ошеаник 2:1бул.
02:30 Драммондвиль Вольтигерс - Гатино Олимпикс 4:7

РОССИЯ: НМХЛ

13:00 Metallurg Cherepovets - МХК Липецк 4:6

СЛОВЕНИЯ: IHL

19:00Перенесен  Ред Стар Белград - Триглав Крань -:-

США: НХЛ - Предсезонка

02:00 Нью-Джерси - Рейнджерс 4:2
02:00 Тампа-Бэй - Нэшвилл 3:1
02:00 Торонто - Баффало 3:0
02:30 Детройт - Айлендерс 3:4от
03:00 Виннипег - Сент-Луис 3:4от
04:00 Эдмонтон - Калгари 6:2

ФИНЛЯНДИЯ: Nuorten SM-Liiga

12:30 Таппара U20 - Йокерит U20 5:6бул.
12:30 Хамеенлина U20 - Ваасан Спорт U20 5:1
13:00 Йювяскюля U20 - Калпа U20 1:3

ФИНЛЯНДИЯ: Naisten Liiga

12:15 Sport (Ж) - Ильвес (Ж) 2:5

ЧЕХИЯ: O Pohar DHL

13:00 Славия U20 - Ред Булл Зальцбург U20 3:4
13:00 Тршинец U20 - Ческе-Будеёвице U20 8:3
13:00 ХК Маунтфилд U20 - Йиглава U20 8:0
14:30Перенесен  Плзень U20 - Хомутов U20 -:-

ШВЕЦИЯ: SuperElit U20

13:00 Тимре U20 - Скеллефта U20 3:5
Поделиться страницей: