Бейсбол онлайн

REFRESH

Бейсбол » Сегодня » Все

АВСТРИЯ: АБЛ

12:00 Трайскирхен - Вена Метростарс 7:14
14:00 ASAK Athletics - Дорнбирн -:-
14:00 Хард Буллс - Фелдкирч -:-
14:30 Трайскирхен - Вена Метростарс -:-
16:30 ASAK Athletics - Дорнбирн -:-
16:30 Хард Буллс - Фелдкирч -:-
19:00 Винер Нойштадт - Вена Уондерерс -:-

ИТАЛИЯ: Serie A1

17:30 Мачерата - Сан-Марино -:-
21:00 Фортитудо 1953 - Godo Knights -:-
21:30 Мачерата - Сан-Марино -:-
22:00 Collecchio - Парма -:-

НИДЕРЛАНДЫ: Хуфдклассе - Предсезонка

14:00 Hoofddorp Pioniers - Кюрасао Нептунус -:-
15:00 Амерсфоорт - L&D Амстердам -:-
15:00 ДСС - Мр. Кокер ХЦАВ -:-
15:30 Storks - Twins -:-

НИКАРАГУА: CNBS - Плей-офф

23:00 Матагальпа - Боер 9:7

ТАЙВАНЬ: КПБЛ - Первый этап

12:05 Ракутен Манкис - Уни Лайонс 9:2
12:05 Чайнатраст Бразерс - Фубон Гардианс 17:0

ЧЕХИЯ: Экстралига

15:00 Tempo Prague - Иглз Прага 6:0
3-й иннинг SaBaT Prague - Trebic 0:0
1-й иннинг Котларка Прага - Острава 4:1
17:00Перенесен  Техника Брно - Драци Брно -:-
17:00Перенесен  Хроси Брно - Бланьско -:-

ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ: НЛА

12:00 Виль Девилс - Цюрих Барракудас -:-
12:00 Тервиль Флайерс - Берн Кардиналс 7:9
15:00 Виль Девилс - Цюрих Барракудас -:-
15:00 Тервиль Флайерс - Берн Кардиналс -:-

ШВЕЦИЯ: Элитсериен

14:00 Rattvik - Сундсвалль -:-
14:00 Стокгольм - БИК Карлскуга 13:3
14:00Перенесен  Умео - Лександ -:-
17:00 Rattvik - Сундсвалль -:-
17:00 Solvesborg - Сундбергер -:-
17:00 Стокгольм - БИК Карлскуга -:-
17:00Перенесен  Умео - Лександ -:-

ЮЖНАЯ КОРЕЯ: КБО

12:00 LG Твинс - НС Дайнос 6:6
12:00 КИА Тайгерс - Kiwoom Heroes 8:3
12:00 КТ Виз Сувон - Самсунг Лайонс 10:7
12:00 Лотте Джайантс - Дусан Беарз 5:4
12:00 Ханва Иглз - СК Вивернс 3:5

ЮЖНАЯ КОРЕЯ: KBO Futures League

10:00 СК Вивернс 2 - LG Твинс 2 4:0
12:00 Дусан Беарз 2 - Kiwoom Heroes 2 7:9
12:00Отменен  Дусан Беарз 2 - КИА Тайгерс 2 -:-
12:00Отменен  Лотте Джайантс 2 - Ханва Иглз 2 -:-
12:00 НС Дайнос 2 - Самсунг Лайонс 2 2:7
12:00 Сангму - КТ Виз Сувон 2 15:2

ЯПОНИЯ: Павапуро

08:00 Орикс - Ниппон 5:3
08:00 Чиба - Сейбу 6:4
08:00 Чуничи - Хиросима 4:19
12:00 Йомиури - Якулт 4:9
12:00 Фукуока - Ракутен 8:4
12:00 Ханшин - Йокогама 2:4

ЯПОНИЯ: NPB Minor League

06:30 Чуничи 2 - Хиросима 2 -:-
07:00 Йокогама 2 - Якулт 2 0:4
07:00 Ниппон 2 - Чиба 2 3:4
07:00 Орикс 2 - Фукуока 2 -:-
07:30 Ракутен 2 - Сейбу 2 2:10
Поделиться страницей: