Баскетбол онлайн

REFRESH

Баскетбол » Сегодня » Все

АВСТРАЛИЯ: СЕАБЛ

12:00 Сандрингхем - BA CoE -:-
12:30 Данденонг - Франкстон -:-
12:30 Нунавадинг - Олбери Уодонга -:-
12:30 Тасмания - Канберра -:-
13:00 Бендиго Брэйвес - Балларат -:-
13:00 Килсит - Melbourne United -:-

АВСТРАЛИЯ: СЕАБЛ - Женщины

10:00 Sandringham (Ж) - Сидней Кингз (Ж) -:-
10:30 Данденонг (Ж) - Франкстон (Ж) -:-
10:30 Нунавадинг (Ж) - Олбери Уодонга (Ж) -:-
11:00 Kilsyth (Ж) - Melbourne Boomers (Ж) -:-
11:00 Бендиго (Ж) - Балларат (Ж) -:-
11:30 Лонсестон Торандос (Ж) - Canberra C. Acad. (Ж) -:-

АФРИКА: African Championship U16 - Плей-офф

16:30 Алжир U16 - Тунис U16 -:-
19:00 Мали U16 - Египет U16 -:-

АФРИКА: African Championship U16 - 5-8 места

12:00 Мозамбик U16 - Маврикий U16 -:-
14:15 Руанда U16 - Мадагаскар U16 -:-

ЕВРОПА: Евробаскет U20 - Плей-офф

19:00 Израиль U20 - Франция U20 -:-
21:15 Греция U20 - Испания U20 -:-

ЕВРОПА: Евробаскет U20 - 5-8 места

19:00 Литва U20 - Германия U20 -:-
21:15 Исландия U20 - Сербия U20 -:-

ЕВРОПА: Евробаскет U20 - Места с 9 по 16

14:30 Черногория U20 - Турция U20 -:-
16:45 Швеция U20 - Украина U20 -:-

ЕВРОПА: Евробаскет U20 - 13-16 места

14:30 Словения U20 - Латвия U20 -:-
16:45 Италия U20 - Чехия U20 -:-

ЕВРОПА: Евробаскет U20 B - Этап проигравших

11:45 Мальта U20 - Ирландия U20 -:-

ЕВРОПА: Евробаскет U20 B - Плей-офф

18:30 Россия U20 - Румыния U20 -:-
20:45 Великобритания U20 - Хорватия U20 -:-

ЕВРОПА: Евробаскет U20 B - 5-8 места

14:00 Польша U20 - Грузия U20 -:-
16:15 Бельгия U20 - Португалия U20 -:-

ЕВРОПА: Евробаскет U20 B - Места с 9 по 16

18:30 Финляндия U20 - Венгрия U20 -:-
20:45 Нидерланды U20 - Косово U20 -:-

ЕВРОПА: Евробаскет U20 B - 13-16 места

14:00 Словакия U20 - Албания U20 -:-
16:15 Беларусь U20 - Македония U20 -:-

МИР: Чемпионат мира U19 лига

14:30 Австралия U19 (Ж) - Япония U19 (Ж) -:-
15:00 Канада U19 (Ж) - Южная Корея U19 (Ж) -:-
16:45 Венгрия U19 (Ж) - Мексика U19 (Ж) -:-
17:15 Латвия U19 (Ж) - Франция U19 (Ж) -:-
19:00 Россия U19 (Ж) - Египет U19 (Ж) -:-
19:30 Мали U19 (Ж) - США U19 (Ж) -:-
21:15 Пуэрто-Рико U19 (Ж) - Испания U19 (Ж) -:-
21:45 Китай U19 (Ж) - Италия U19 (Ж) -:-

ПУЭРТО-РИКО: БСН - Плей-офф

03:00 Cariduros Fajardo - Piratas de Quebradillas -:-

США: ВНБА - Все звезды

22:30 Восток (Ж) - Запад (Ж) -:-

ФИЛИППИНЫ: Кубок Губернатора

10:00 НЛЕКС Роуд Уорриорс - Kia Picanto -:-
12:15 Аляска Эйсес - Феникс Фуэльмастерс -:-

ЮЖНАЯ АМЕРИКА: South American Championship U17 - Плей-офф

00:00 Чили U17 - Аргентина U17 70:60

ЮЖНАЯ АМЕРИКА: South American Championship U17 - 5-8 места

22:00 Уругвай U17 - Парагвай U17 -:-
Поделиться страницей: