Баскетбол онлайн

REFRESH

Баскетбол » Сегодня » Все

 

АЗИЯ: Азиатский кубок чемпионов

09:30 Dacin Tigers - ОНГК -:-
11:45 Saryyet Ramallah - Моно Вампир -:-
14:30 Аль-Ахли - Синьцзян Тайгерс -:-
16:45 Астана - Chooks-to-Go Pilipinas -:-

АЗИЯ: The Super 8

10:00 Тиба - Самсунг Сандерз -:-
12:00 Орионс - Pauian -:-
14:30 Шэньчжэнь - Окинава -:-
16:30 Fubon Braves - Чжэцзян Гуанша -:-

АРГЕНТИНА: Torneo Super 20

03:00 Аргентино - Кильмес -:-
03:00 Бока Хуниорс - Ферро -:-
03:30 Сан-Мартин - Ла Унион -:-
04:00 Кьюимса - Институто де Кордоба -:-

БЕЛЬГИЯ: EuroMillions Basketball League

21:30 Лейвен Беарз - Виллебрук -:-

ГЕРМАНИЯ: Про А

20:30 Фехта - Триер -:-

ЕВРОПА: Лига Чемпионов - Квалификация

23:00 Бенфика - Капфенберг 67:62

ЕВРОПА: EEWBL Women

12:00 Лулео (Ж) - FSG Royal Eagles (Ж) -:-
14:30 Горизонт Минск (Ж) - Bornova Spor (Ж) -:-
17:00 Аль-Рияди Бейрут (Ж) - Кибиркштис (Ж) -:-
19:30 Лиепаяс (Ж) - Кошице (Ж) -:-

ЕВРОПА: ABA Supercup

19:45 Цедевита - Мега Лекс -:-
22:00 Будучность - Морнар Бар -:-

ИСПАНИЯ: Суперкубок ACB

20:30 Валенсия - Уникаха -:-
23:00 Гран Канария - Реал Мадрид -:-

НОРВЕГИЯ: Высшая лига

19:00 Центрум Тайгерс - Майнерс -:-
21:15 Берум - Аскер -:-

ПОЛЬША: Экстракласа - Женщины

18:00 Видзев Лодзь (Ж) - Быдгощ (Ж) -:-

РОССИЯ: Кубок России - Плей-офф

16:00 Dynamo Magnitogorsk - Родники Ижевск -:-
16:00 Динамо Ставрополь - Рязань -:-
17:00 Uralmash Ekaterinburg - Химки-Подмосковье -:-
19:00 Burevestnik Jaroslav - Урал Екатеринбург -:-
19:00 Rusichi Kursk - ТЕМП-СУМЗ -:-

РОССИЯ: Кубок России - Женщины

15:00 Нефтяник Омск (Ж) - Спартак и К Видное (Ж) -:-
17:00 SamGTU Samara (Ж) - Ростов (Ж) -:-
19:00 Inventa Kursk (Ж) - Казаночка (Ж) -:-

ТУРЦИЯ: Federation Cup

13:00 Karesi Spor - Самсун -:-
13:30 Selcuklu Belediyesi - Duzce Belediye -:-
14:00 Istanbulspor - Орманспор Генч Анкара -:-
15:15 Bakirkoy - Анкара Колежлилер -:-
15:45 Алиая Петким - Бандырма Кырмызы -:-
16:15 Yalova Bld. - Афьон Беледие -:-
17:30 Акхисар Беледие - Анкара Д.С.И. -:-
18:00 Тюрк Телеком - Bahcesehir Univ. -:-
18:30 Анталия - Бурсаспор -:-

ФИЛИППИНЫ: Кубок Губернатора

11:15 Kia Picanto - Сан Миг Кофе -:-
14:00 Глобал Порт - Мералко -:-

ФРАНЦИЯ: ЛНБ

21:00 Ле Портель - Шоле -:-
21:30 Антиб - Страсбур -:-
21:30 Дижон - Шалон-Реймс -:-
Поделиться страницей: